Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6:3 |
|
2 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Victoria Września |
1:1 |
|
3 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Sokół Pniewy |
1:2 |
|
4 |
Unia Swarzędz |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
1:0 |
|
5 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Olimpia Koło |
1:0 |
|
6 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
2:1 |
|
7 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Kotwica Kórnik |
4:3 |
|
8 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
KS Opatówek |
1:3 |
|
9 |
Orkan Śmiłowo |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
3:2 |
|
10 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Polonia Kępno |
2:1 |
|
11 |
LZS Pinsel-Peter Krobianka Krobia |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
0:3 |
|
12 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
0:2 |
|
13 |
Ostrowia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
4:2 |
|
14 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
1:3 |
|
15 |
Obra 1912 Kościan |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
1:0 |
|
16 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
3:0 |
|
17 |
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
2:1 |
|
18 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
LKS Gołuchów |
1:2 |
|
19 |
Warta Międzychód |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
8:1 |
|
20 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
2:0 |
|
21 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Victoria Września |
0:2 |
|
22 |
Sokół Pniewy |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
1:0 |
|
23 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Unia Swarzędz |
0:1 |
|
24 |
Olimpia Koło |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
1:1 |
|
25 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0:2 |
|
26 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
3:1 |
|
27 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
KS Opatówek |
1:2 |
|
28 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Orkan Śmiłowo |
2:3 |
|
29 |
Polonia Kępno |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
3:0 |
|
30 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
LZS Pinsel-Peter Krobianka Krobia |
0:2 |
|
31 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
3:1 |
|
32 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Ostrowia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1:3 |
|
33 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
5:0 |
|
34 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Obra 1912 Kościan |
2:3 |
|
35 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
2:1 |
|
36 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
1:2 |
|
37 |
LKS Gołuchów |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
3:0 |
|
38 |
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
Warta Międzychód |
1:4 |
|